Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knezovich, Kyle | SO | Bluffton | 09.32 | |
2 | Robinson, William | SO | Ashland | 08.45 | |
3 | Evans III, Terry | JR | Tiffin | 08.69 | 8.69 Dragon Open 1 |
4 | Snell, Errik | Unattached | NT | ||
5 | Orr, Colton | SO | Kenyon | 08.81 | |
6 | Hartway, Michael | FR | Ashland | 08.42 | |
7 | Farnbauch, Kyle | FR | Wittenberg | NT | |
8 | Burnam, Miles | FR | Otterbein | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler, Nick | Unattached | DNS | ||
2 | McCampbell, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | 07.98 | |
2 | McCampbell, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | DNS | |
3 | McCampbell, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | NT | |
3 | McCampbell, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | DNS | |
4 | Broomfield, Quentin | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 08.40 | |
5 | Shade, Brandon | FR | Otterbein | NT | |
6 | Taylor, Kurtis | SR | Lake Erie | 08.55 | SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open |
7 | Abduljelil, Ifa | JR | Ohio Wesleyan | DNS | North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | Brant, Ramone | Unattached | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gittins, Tyler | JR | Wittenberg | 08.70 | |
2 | Burnam, Pierce | SO | Wilmington (Ohio) | 09.04 | 9.04 Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite |
3 | Pesic, Dragan | JR | Tiffin | NT | |
4 | Dowdy, Elijah | FR | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NT | |
5 | Newman, Nate | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | 08.61 | 8.61 Kenyon Classic |
6 | Mancheron, Theo | SR | Tiffin | NT | |
7 | Kruer, Zak | JR | Wilmington (Ohio) | NT | |
8 | McCully, Toure | SO | Unattached | 08.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Laike | SR | Wittenberg | 08.55 | |
2 | Webster, Logan | SR | Ohio Wesleyan | 08.70 | |
3 | moore, hezekiah | JR | Unattached | 09.00 | |
4 | Abels, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 08.50 | |
5 | Burrows, Cameron | FR | UNAT-Tiffin | NT | |
6 | Brown, Austin | FR | Bluffton | 09.40 | |
7 | Moore, Andy | Unattached | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Laike | SR | Wittenberg | 8.71 |
2 | McCampbell, Nicholas | SR | Unattached | 8.64 |
3 | moore, hezekiah | JR | Unattached | 8.59 |
4 | McCully, Toure | SO | Unattached | 8.43 |
5 | Snell, Errik | Unattached | 8.55 | |
6 | Broomfield, Quentin | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 8.63 |
7 | Mancheron, Theo | SR | Tiffin | DNS |
8 | Evans III, Terry | JR | Tiffin | 8.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartway, Michael | FR | Ashland | 8.89 |
2 | Robinson, William | SO | Ashland | 8.82 |
3 | Pesic, Dragan | JR | Tiffin | 8.78 |
4 | Burnam, Pierce | SO | Wilmington (Ohio) | 8.78 |
5 | Brant, Ramone | Unattached | 8.7h | |
6 | Burnam, Miles | FR | Otterbein | 8.81 |
7 | Moore, Andy | Unattached | 8.8h | |
8 | Abels, Tyler | SR | Unattached | 8.90 |