Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sensabaugh, Jordan | SO | Lake Erie | 22.60 | |
3 | Thompson, Shavon | SR | Lake Erie | 22.52 | 2015 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
4 | Husain, Andre | JR | Lake Erie | 22.60 | |
5 | Klaassen, Andre | JR | Cedarville | 22.70 | |
6 | Pruitt, Dallas | FR | Lake Erie | 22.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burnett, Brian | JR | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.11 | DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
3 | Melsop, Aaron | SR | Wittenberg | 23.10 | |
4 | Turner, Adam | SR | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.01 | 22.60 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open |
5 | Broomfield, Quentin | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.10 | |
6 | Morrow, Delontaye | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fultz, Jalen | FR | Wittenberg | 23.50 | |
3 | Peyton, Griffin | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.25 | |
4 | Davis, Tommy | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.15 | |
5 | Olinger, Travis | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 23.20 | |
6 | Pyle, Tomas | JR | Wittenberg | 23.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hartway, Michael | FR | Ashland | 23.85 | |
3 | Entsminger, Matt | FR | Wittenberg | 23.65 | |
4 | Dudgeon, Tyler | FR | Lake Erie | 23.50 | |
5 | Wilson, Thomas | FR | Wittenberg | 23.60 | |
6 | Phillips, Thaddeus | SO | Bluffton | 23.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fridley, Daniel | FR | Ashland | 24.54 | |
3 | Scheadler, Travis | SO | Wilmington (Ohio) | 24.05 | |
4 | Burnam, Miles | FR | Otterbein | 23.99 | |
5 | Hall, Andrew | FR | Kenyon | 24.43 | |
6 | Burbage, Tjay | FR | Wilmington (Ohio) | 24.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Howard, Jordan | SR | Central State | NT | |
3 | Smith, Cameron | FR | Cedarville | 25.00 | |
4 | Roberts, J'Quan | JR | Wittenberg | NT | |
5 | Bennett, Chermonte' | SO | Central State | NT | |
6 | Short, Westin | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taylor, Kurtis | SR | Lake Erie | 23.50 | |
3 | Watson, Ar'Reon | SO | Kenyon | 24.52 | |
4 | Jones, Turner | JR | Otterbein | 23.01 | |
5 | Baumann, Andre | FR | Cedarville | 24.50 | |
6 | Pitney, Calvin | FR | Cedarville | 23.80 |